(Created page with "This Template is a Work-In-Progress {|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed theme-styles" width="100%" !colspan="2" align="center"|Western Arc |- |width="15%" text-align:center;"|Episodes |"Redwood Run" • "All's Well That Ends Well" • "Winner Take All" |- |width="15%" text-align:center;"|Novel |''EP 5-7 Novelization'' |- |width="15%" text-align:center;"|Characters |(Expand) Molly Blyndeff • Giovanni Potage • Yoomt...") |
DavisRanger (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width="15%" text-align:center;"|Characters | |width="15%" text-align:center;"|Characters | ||
| | |[[Percival King]] • [[Ramsey Murdoch]] • [[Zora Salazar]] • [[Giovanni Potage]] • [[Gorou Shimizaki]] • [[Bugsy Pugsler]] • [[Arnold Markdown]] • [[Molly Blyndeff]] • [[Howdy Morning]] • [[Howdy Morning's Cat]] • [[Well Watcher]] • [[Sky Watcher]] • [[Yoomtah]] • [[Bliss Ocean Leader]] • [[Cloaked Bliss Ocean Member]] • [[List of Minor Characters#Introduced in Western Arc|Minor Characters]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width="15%" text-align:center;"|Locations | |width="15%" text-align:center;"|Locations | ||
|[[Taiga Country]] ([[Sweet Jazz City]] ([[Blyndeff Toy Emporium]]) [[Redwood Run]] ([[Howdy Morning's Tavern]] • [[Redwood Run Police Station]])) | |[[Taiga Country]] ([[Sweet Jazz City]] ([[Blyndeff Toy Emporium]]) [[Redwood Run]] ([[Howdy Morning's Tavern]] • [[Redwood Run Police Station]])) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width="15%" text-align:center;"|Items | |width="15%" text-align:center;"|Items | ||
|[[Arsene Amulet]] • [[Eraser Cuffs]] | |[[Arsene Amulet]] • [[Eraser Cuffs]] | ||
|- | |||
|width="15%" text-align:center;"|Themes | |||
|Intro: [[Deadline]] • Outro: [[Great at Cowboy]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 10:23, 10 February 2025
This Template is a Work-In-Progress
| Western Arc | |
|---|---|
| Episodes | "Redwood Run" • "All's Well That Ends Well" • "Winner Take All" |
| Novel | EP 5-7 Novelization |
| Characters | Percival King • Ramsey Murdoch • Zora Salazar • Giovanni Potage • Gorou Shimizaki • Bugsy Pugsler • Arnold Markdown • Molly Blyndeff • Howdy Morning • Howdy Morning's Cat • Well Watcher • Sky Watcher • Yoomtah • Bliss Ocean Leader • Cloaked Bliss Ocean Member • Minor Characters |
| Locations | Taiga Country (Sweet Jazz City (Blyndeff Toy Emporium) Redwood Run (Howdy Morning's Tavern • Redwood Run Police Station)) |
| Items | Arsene Amulet • Eraser Cuffs |
| Themes | Intro: Deadline • Outro: Great at Cowboy |