No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|width="15%" text-align:center;"|Locations | |width="15%" text-align:center;"|Locations | ||
|[[Taiga Country]] ([[Sweet Jazz City]] ([[Blyndeff Toy Emporium]]) [[Redwood Run]] ([[Howdy Morning's Tavern]] • [[Redwood Run Police Station]])) | |[[Taiga Country]] ([[Sweet Jazz City]] ([[Blyndeff Toy Emporium]]) [[Redwood Run]] ([[Howdy Morning's Tavern]] • [[Redwood Run Police Station]])) | ||
|- | |||
|width="15%" text-align:center;"|Items | |||
|[[Arsene Amulet]] • [[Eraser Cuffs]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|width="15%" text-align:center;"|Themes | |width="15%" text-align:center;"|Themes | ||
|Intro: [[Deadline]] • Outro: [[Great at Cowboy]] | |Intro: [[Deadline]] • Outro: [[Great at Cowboy]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:49, 3 November 2023
This Template is a Work-In-Progress
| Western Arc | |
|---|---|
| Episodes | "Redwood Run" • "All's Well That Ends Well" • "Winner Take All" |
| Novel | EP 5-7 Novelization |
| Characters | Percival King • Ramsey Murdoch • Zora Salazar • Giovanni Potage • Bugsy Pugsler • Arnold Markdown • Molly Blyndeff • Howdy Morning • Howdy Morning's Cat • Well Watcher • Sky Watcher • Yoomtah Zing • Bliss Ocean Leader Cloaked Bliss Ocean Member • Minor Characters |
| Locations | Taiga Country (Sweet Jazz City (Blyndeff Toy Emporium) Redwood Run (Howdy Morning's Tavern • Redwood Run Police Station)) |
| Items | Arsene Amulet • Eraser Cuffs |
| Themes | Intro: Deadline • Outro: Great at Cowboy |