No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|width="15%" text-align:center;"|Locations | |width="15%" text-align:center;"|Locations | ||
|[[Taiga Country]] ([[Sweet Jazz City]] ([[Museum]] • [[Blyndeff Toy Emporium]])) | |[[Taiga Country]] ([[Sweet Jazz City]] ([[Museum]] • [[Blyndeff Toy Emporium]])) | ||
|- | |||
|width="15%" text-align:center;"|Items | |||
|[[Arsene Amulet]] • [[Eraser Cuffs]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|width="15%" text-align:center;"|Themes | |width="15%" text-align:center;"|Themes | ||
|Intro: [[Deadline]] • Outro: [[Great at Crime]] | |Intro: [[Deadline]] • Outro: [[Great at Crime]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:48, 3 November 2023
This Template is a Work-In-Progress
| Museum Arc | |
|---|---|
| Episodes | "Quiet in the Museum!" • "Bear Trap" • "The Doctor is In" • "Reflection" |
| Novel | EP 1-4 Novelization |
| Characters | Molly Blyndeff • Giovanni Potage • Mera Salamin • Indus Tarbella • Sylvester Ashling • Martin Blyndeff • Mushroom Girl • Yoomtah Zing • Bliss Ocean Leader • Minor Characters |
| Locations | Taiga Country (Sweet Jazz City (Museum • Blyndeff Toy Emporium)) |
| Items | Arsene Amulet • Eraser Cuffs |
| Themes | Intro: Deadline • Outro: Great at Crime |