No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|width="15%" text-align:center;"|Themes | |width="15%" text-align:center;"|Themes | ||
|Intro: [[Say No]] • Outro: [[Bubblegum Renegade]] | |Intro: [[Say No]] • Outro: [[Bubblegum Renegade]] | ||
|- | |||
|width="15%" text-align:center;"|Promotion | |||
|[[Prison of Plastic/Kickstarter|Kickstarter]] • [[Promotional Infocards]] • [[Promotional Trivia Videos]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:58, 10 November 2023
This Template is a Work-In-Progress
| Prison of Plastic | |
|---|---|
| Episodes | Season 2 EP 8-11 |
| Novel | Prison of Plastic |
| Characters | (Expand) Molly Blyndeff • Phoenica Fleecity • Trixie Roughhouse • Rick Shades • Martin Blyndeff • Giovanni Potage • Naven Nuknuk • Yoomtah Zing • Sylvester Ashling • Spelling Bee • Scaregrow • Ghost Crow • Stink • Minor Characters |
| Locations | Taiga Country (Sweet Jazz City (Elementary School • Blyndeff Toy Emporium)) |
| Items | Horizontal Pilot Command |
| Themes | Intro: Say No • Outro: Bubblegum Renegade |
| Promotion | Kickstarter • Promotional Infocards • Promotional Trivia Videos |